Search For:

First Name Last Name Position Location Phone Ext. Email
AMI AALGAARD PRINCIPAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 42203 aalgaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY AAS TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63346 jaas@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSEPH ADAMS TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45211 Joseph_Adams@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAY ALBERS PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Gay_Albers@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEO ALBERTI TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43222 Leo_Alberti@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANELLE ALEXANDER TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45222 Janelle_Alexander@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AUDRA ALLEN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43237 aallen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEANNE ALLISON SECRETARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58191 Leanne_Allison@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SASHA ALMENDINGER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63439 Sasha_Almendinger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MITCHELL ANDERSON MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 65139 manderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTI ANDERSON PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 kristi.anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY ANDERSON PARAPROFESSIONAL PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 kanderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER ANDERSON TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45235 handerson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER ANDERSON FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 Jennifer_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD ANDERSON MAINTENANCE FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 0 Richard_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN ANDERSON TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 Bryan_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELLISSA ANDERSON TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44223 Mellissa_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIRK ANDERSON COMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST FACILITIES MAINTENANCE 333-3163 34133 Kirk_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BETH ANDERSON TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43238 Beth_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANTHONY ANDREWS SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31132 tandrews@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER ANNETTE TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41223 jannette@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIRK APEL PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Dirk_Apel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT ARNDT BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
KRYSTI ATWATER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Krysti_Atwater@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BENNET AUBE BROADCAST & AUDITORIUM TECHNICIAN HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63468 Bennet_Aube@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RYAN AYLESWORTH TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57091 raylesworth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRUCE BACKES MECHANICS TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 bbackes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RODNEY BAHR FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 .
RANCE BAHR TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41235 rbahr@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PETER BAHR TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44228 pbahr@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SAMANTHA BAKER TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43215 Samantha_Baker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EMILY BAKKEN DISTRICT NURSE RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37209 Emily_Bakken@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GLENES BALL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
LESLIE BALL CHIEF ENGINEER FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 34113 Leslie_Ball@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA BALMER PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 lbalmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMIE BALMER PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Jamie_Balmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY BALTZELL FLEET MANAGER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33193 jbaltzell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH BANTA PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Sarah_Banta@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN BARDWELL-ROSS TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63342 abardwell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIANE BARRETT SECRETARY CENTRAL 333-3220 41201 Diane_Barrett@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS BARRETT PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Thomas_Barrett@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA BARSNESS TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 lbarsness@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA BARTLETT TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63418 Melissa_Bartlett@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AYDEMIR BASAR MAINTENANCE NORTHERN 333-3260 45218 Aydemir_Basar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT BATCHELDER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Robert_Batchelder@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BROOKE BATCHELDER PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Brooke_Batchelder@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL BEAN MAINTENANCE LINCOLN 333-3250 0 mbean@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA BECKER PARAPROFESSIONAL SOLWAY 467-3232 0 pbecker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT BECKSTROM TEACHER OSHKI 333-3299 36260 Robert_Beckstrom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANI BELICH PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Dani_Belich@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER BELISLE EVENING ENRICHMENT PROGRAM FACILITATOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35303 jbelisle@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALAN BELL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Alan_Bell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULIE BELL FOOD SERVICE PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 Julie_Bell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEAN BENNER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63705 Jbenner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALYSON BERG TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51030 aberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TIFFANY BERG TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47213 tberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY BERGLUND PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Nancy_Berglund@bemidji.k12.mnus
EDWARD BERGUM BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
GINA BERNARD TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63337 gbernard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN BERNTSEN PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Brian_Berntsen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL BERUBE PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Daniel_Berube@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH BEST TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 dbest@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBEN BEYER TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47214 RSBeyer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC BIEBERDORF TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63339 ericb@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA BINSTOCK TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42232 Jessica_Binstock@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC BIRCH PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Eric_Birch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRANCE BIRKELAND TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45236 terrance@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRACY BITTMANN PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 tbittmann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRANDON BJERKNES PRINCIPALS MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 52031 bbjerknes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DENISE BLACK TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58031 dblack@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TAUNYA BLACK PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0
JANET BLACKWELL PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Janet_Blackwell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY BLAIR TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41243 Kelly_Blair@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH BLUMENSHEIN TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45256 Sarah_Blumenshein@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATHAN BLUMHAGEN TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47217 Nathan_Blumhagen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MEGHAN BOCKWITZ PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Meghan_Bockwitz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEVYN BOCKWITZ BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
MEAGEN BODEKER TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44234 mbodeker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTI BODENHEIMER PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 kbodenheimer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MATTHEW BOELL TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63422 Matthew_Boell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
COREY BOEN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57001 cboen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ADAM BOLES SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3215 51931 Adam_Boles@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY BOLTE TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44232 kbolte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TWILA BOLTE PARAPROFESSIONAL SOLWAY 467-3232 0 Twila_Bolte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA BONIK TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45231 abonik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA BONTRAGER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63414 Rebecca_Bontrager@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VICKI BORCHARDT FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 55131 vborchardt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN BOWMAN TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63341 abowman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARGARET BOYER PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 pboyer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK BOYER TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 mboyer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHERINE BRANDT TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41230 Katherine_Brandt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEAH BRATLIEN TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42231 lbratlien@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT BRINK TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63387 Bob_Brink@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN BRITTAIN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37204 Erin_Brittain@bemidji.k12.mn.us
COURTNEY BROCK HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 0 Courtney_Brock@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CINDY BRONCZYK PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 cbronczyk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN BROOKS TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45210 Erin_Brooks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQULYN BROUSE TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44242 jbrouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH BROWN TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44227 debbrown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY BROWN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51031 jbrown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN BROWN PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 sbrown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA BRUNING TEACHER RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37213 Cindy_Bruning@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL BRYANT TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63345 dbryant@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN BUCKANAGA YOUTH PROGRAM FACILITATOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35310 jdbuck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL BUCKANAGA MAINTENANCE HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 mbuckanaga@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURIE BUEHLER PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 laurie@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BILLIE BULLINGTON PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
CRYSTAL BUNDERMANN TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41213 Crystal_Bundermann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELE BURROW PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Michele_Burrow@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE BUSH SECRETARY J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43201 cbush@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT CACCIA BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Scott_Caccia@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EILEEN CAMPBELL SECRETARY COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35301 ecampbell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES CAMPBELL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
MILTON CAMPBELL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 mcampbell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BECKIE CAMPBELL TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44216 Beckie_Campbell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE CANADA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37211 Michelle_Canada@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES CARDINAL MAINTENANCE J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 jcardinal@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA CARLSON TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41226 Amanda_Carlson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANNA CARLSON TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44245 jcarlson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY CARLSON SECRETARY RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37201 ncarlson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EDWARD CARTER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
NICOLE CARTIER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63373 Nicole_Cartier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MONICA CASH PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Monica_Cash@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH CEMBROOK TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Deborah_Cembrook@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BARRETT CERVENKA PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63446 bcervenka@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PEARLANNE CERVENKA FOOD SERVICE HORACE MAY 333-3240 42248 Pearlanne_Cervenka@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLY CHAFFEE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63400 Carly_Chaffee@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS CHARNOSKI MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Thomas_Charnoski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GHADA CHASTEK PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Ghada_Chastek@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID CHATTERTON ELECTRICIAN FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 34109 David_Chatterton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VICKYLYNN CHRISTENSON PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICE CTR 333-8329 0 vchristenson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE CHRISTIANSEN TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41221 Christine_Christiansen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GEORGIA CHURCH TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42221 g.church@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI CLAFTON TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41243 Lori_Clafton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES CLEVELAND TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44247 jcleveland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THERESA COAN BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Theresa_Coan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES COBB BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
KEVIN COCHRAN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43211 Kevin_Cochran@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TAMMIE COLLEY FOOD AND NUTRITION SERVICE COORDINATOR DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31142 Tammie_Colley@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA COLLIGAN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43228 tcolligan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VINCENT COLLYARD TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41246 vcollyard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTOPHER CONWAY TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63365 Chris_Conway@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BILLY COPENACE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63348 bcopenace@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY COTTON MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Jeffrey_Cotton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH COX MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 kcox@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARLI CRANE TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42213 Karli_Crane@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DOUGLAS CRONEMILLER MAINTENANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 55033 dcronemiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL CURFMAN MECHANIC TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Daniel_Curfman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN CURRAN TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63454 ecurran@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AARON CYMBALUK PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Aaron_Cymbaluk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT CZECH SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 444-1600 63464 bczech@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD DAGESTAD MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 rdagestad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARCIA DAGESTAD FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 Marcia_Dagestad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA DAHLBERG SPEECH THERAPIST PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 36231 adahlberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE DAHLBY TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47215 mdahlby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAUL DAMAN TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45230 pdaman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA DAMAN SECRETARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 52004 Erica_Daman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROL DANIELS PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 cdaniels@bemidji.12.mn.us
JANE DANIELS TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51411 jdaniels@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERYL DANIELSON HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL SOLWAY 467-3232 47224 tdanielson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHAWN DAVIS PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Shawn_Davis@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PENNY DAVIS PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
PAULA DECLUSIN PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Paula_DeClusin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELINE DEER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63404 Jacqueline_Deer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GREGORY DELANEY MECHANICS TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
MARC DERBY MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Marc_Derby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY DEVRIES SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31112 Jody_DeVries@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA DOCKTER PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Melissa_Dockter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURIE DOKKEN SECRETARY HORACE MAY 333-3240 42201 ldokken@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA DOW HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 45250 cdow@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EMILY DRAPER PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Emily_Draper@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MADELINE DRAPER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51052 Madeline_Draper@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA DRUMMOND PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 adrummond@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA DUDLEY PARAPROFESSIONAL FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 cdudley@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TAMMY DUNLAP SECRETARY AEC 333-3299 36200 tdunlap@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICOLE DUVALL MAINTENANCE D.E.C. 333-3100 31202 nduvall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN EASTLING BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
SANDY EBERHART COMMUNITY EDUCATION COORDINATOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35311 seberhart@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY EDENS PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 aedens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN EDLUND TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44217 aedlund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBYN EDWARDS TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44236 raedwards@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORRIE EHLI FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Lorrie_Ehli@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA EICHSTADT MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 leichstadt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN EICHSTADT TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57031 seichstadt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA EICHSTADT PARAPROFESSIONAL JACK & JILL 755-3133 0 Pamela_Eichstadt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY EKLUND TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46327 aeklund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE ELTING SECRETARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 52005 Michelle_Elting@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JUDY EMERY SECRETARY WAREHOUSE 333-3151 32151 jemery@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GARDELL EMERY BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
JOLENE ENERSON SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31131 jenerson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA ENGELSTAD TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8332 0 lengelstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT ENGELSTAD WAREHOUSE WORKER WAREHOUSE 333-3150 32150 sengelstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEANN ENGEN TEACHER JACK & JILL 755-3133 0 lengen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES ERDMANN PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51003 James_Erdmann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY ERICKSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
KARI ERICKSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57051 karierickson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN ERICKSON FOOD SERVICE J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0
KEITH ERICKSON MAINTENANCE HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 kerickson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA EVJE BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Angela_Evje@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBRA EWERT PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 dewert@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT EWERT BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
KELLY FAGERSTROM PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Kelly_Fagerstrom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULIE FAIRCHILD TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51046 jfairch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL FALK TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 54012 dfalk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LYNN FALK TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63357 lfalk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHIRLEY FALLON HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 sfallon@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK FARIS BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
CHERYL FEDJE FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 .
ROSE FELL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
THOMAS FELL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
SAMANTHA FELL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
DOREEN FELTS TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44235 dfelts@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIRSTEN FENNER TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44229 kfenner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISI FENNER ACCOUNTING SERVICES COORDINATOR DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31126 Krisi_Fenner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTOPHER FETTIG TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63358 cfettig@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CANDACE FISHER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63447 Candace_Fisher@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEIDI FLADEBOE HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 42205 Heidi_Fladeboe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HOLLY FLANSBURG PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Holly_Flansburg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BETH FLEAHMAN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 bfleahman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ADAM FLECK COMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63314 afleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTAN FLECK FOOD SERVICE LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Kristan_Fleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY FLEET TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 jfleet@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN FLICEK TEACHER RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37203 sflicek@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN FODNESS SPEECH THERAPIST NORTHERN 333-3260 45247 kfodness@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARA FOEHRENBACHER TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45224 kfoehrenbacher@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL FORBES PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Michael_Forbes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARY FORSETH PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 mforseth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA FORSETH TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41246 tforseth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET FORTE TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45239 jforte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SYLVIA FOSSEN PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 slfossen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN FREEMAN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51004 Susan_Freeman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SETH FREUNDSCHUH TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63397 Seth_Freundschuh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE FREUNDSCHUH TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 53051 Christine_Freundschuh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA FRIEDT TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 36221 Lisa_Friedt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBIN FRISCO SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63301 Robin_Frisco@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT FUGLI TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44244 bfugli@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MEGAN FULLER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63335 mfuller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAILEE FURER TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Cailee_Furer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY GANO PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 41222 Amy_Gano@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VIRGINIA (GINGER) GARDNER CONF ADM SUPPORT DISTRICT 333-3100 31121 Ginger_Gardner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRENT GAST MAINTENANCE CENTRAL 333-3220 41242 bgast@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH GAST PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
LISA GAUWITZ TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63363 lgauwitz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI GELEN SPEECH THERAPIST PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46311 Lori_Gelen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GREGG GELLER CARPENTER FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 0 .
MICHELLE GEORGE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63427 mgeorge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA GILGE TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45220 Laura_Gilge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MANDY GLADEN HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 41203 Mandy_Gladen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT GLASS MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 bglass@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAUL GOODWIN TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63359 pgoodwin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOAN GORANSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Joan_Goranson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA GORICK TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42254 Lisa_Gorick@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY GOULD PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
LISA GRAEFE PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63121 Lisa_Graefe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID GRAHAM BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
PATTY GRAHAM SECRETARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 441-6354 0 pgraham@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY GRAHEK TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46408 Kimberly_Grahek@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA GRAND TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45214 agrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BEATA GRANTIER TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 36222 bgrantier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH GRANTIER TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43229 kgrantier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERI GRAVES PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 tgraves@bemdij.k12.mn.us
MICHELE GREEN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Michele_Green@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK GREENDAHL TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42239 pgreendahl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MONICA GREGERSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
JAMES GRIMM PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 James_Grimm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANNY GRIMSLEY MAINTENANCE FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 0 Danny_Grimsely@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LIZETTE GRINDEN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 53001 lgrinden@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODEE GRUNDMEIER-ENQUIST PARAPROFESSIONAL SOLWAY 467-3232 0 JoDee_Grundmeier-Enquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHEILA GUEST SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63316 sguest@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAIL GUSTAFSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
CHRISTINE HABERLE BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
BETH HADRAVA TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 36230 Beth_Hadrava@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRY HAGEN MAINTENANCE FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 0 thagen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIELLE HAGMAN TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45223 Danielle_Hagman@bemidji.k12.mnus
JESSICA HALL PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Jessica_Hall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA HAMANN TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63386 Anna_Hamann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN HAMMITT TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63138 bhammitt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AARON HAMRE MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Aaron_Hamre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEANNA HAND PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Deanna_Hand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA HANNEM PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Melissa_Hannem@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA HANSEN TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44239 jhansen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DENISE HANSON PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Denise_Hanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA HANSON TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45221 ahanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL HANSON SECRETARY SOLWAY 467-3232 47201 jhanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY HANSON TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45213 nhanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL HANSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Michael_Hanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACOB HANSON PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Jacob_Hanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DUANE HARDY PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Duane_Hardy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA HARRIS PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 pamela_harris@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROXANNE HARTJE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37204 rhartje@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEIDI HATFIELD HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51941 Heidi.Hatfield@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY HAUGAN FOOD SERVICE SOLWAY 467-3232 0
KENNETH HAUGEN MAINTENANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 55031 khaugen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROSE HAWKINS PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 rhawkins@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROSS HAYS MAINTENANCE LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Ross_Hays@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINA HAZELDINE CUSTODIAN HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 65139 Christina_Hazeldine@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBYN HEDE FOOD SERVICE HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Robyn_Hede@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERNEST HEIFORT TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 eheifort@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHANNON HEIFORT TEACHER D.E.C. BYLAW 333-3299 36165 sheifort@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHEILA HELLER MAINTENANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Sheila_Heller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY HENDERSON PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Khenderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TOMMY HENDERSON MAINTENANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 55032 thenderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUZANN HENDRICKS TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51032 shendricks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TROY HENDRICKS HIGH SCHOOL ACTIVITIES COORDINATOR HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63315 thendricks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TONIA HENRY TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57111 thenry@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK HENRY PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 mhenry@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTINE HERNANDEZ TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46410 Kristine_Hernandez@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NADINE HERRIGES TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42238 Nadi@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AARON HESCH PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Aaron_Hesch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES HESS SUPERINTENDENT DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31120 jhess@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRY HEWITT TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63378 thewitt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DONNA HICKERSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57101 dhickerson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JORDAN HICKMAN DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31113 jhickman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURIE HICKMAN PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8330 0 Laurie_Hickman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAVON HILDEBRANDT PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Lavon_Hildebrandt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DREW HILDENBRAND PRINCIPALS MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 52041 dhildenbrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI HILDENBRAND TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63379 lhilden@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA HOFFMANN TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63325 JHoffmann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS HOKANSON PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Thomas_Hokanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHEN HOLM PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Stephen_Holm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRICIA HOLMGREN TEACHER RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37212 Tricia_Holmgren@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL HOLTER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63380 mholter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANTHONY HOMMES TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63351 Tony_Hommes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARIE HOUGARD TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42216 khougard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANIE HUBBARD DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31104 Stephanie_Hubbard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WILLIAM HUBBELL PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 bhubbell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA HUBERT TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63707 Erica_Hubert@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BENJAMIN HUGHES TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Benjamin_Hughes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LANA HUNSBERGER TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46305 lhunsberger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GWEN HUNT COTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51902 ghunt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANINE HUNT PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 jhunt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMBER HYNES FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Amber_Hynes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN ILLIES BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
JENNIFER JACOBSON HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 44206 Jennifer_Jacobson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHERI JAHNER SPEECH THERAPIST COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 sjahner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRENDA JARVI SECRETARY FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 bjarvi@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROGER JARVI PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 rjarvi@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLI JENSEN TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41228 Kelli_Jensen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL JESSEN BUILDING & GROUNDS MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 34111 Michael_Jessen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRICIA JESSEN SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63303 Tricia_Jessen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTEN JOHANNECK TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44220 Kristen_Johanneck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MAUREEN JOHNSON TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44214 Maureen_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRADLEY JOHNSON TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41227 bjohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRETT JOHNSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
DOUGLAS JOHNSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56101 djohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELIZABETH (LISA) JOHNSON SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63308 lajohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MAURA JOHNSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58161 mauraj@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRI JOHNSON HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43204 tjohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ARTHUR JOHNSON PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Arthur_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN JOHNSON PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 45234 Ann_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN JOHNSON DISTRICT SHIPPING/RECEIVING CLERK WAREHOUSE 333-3152 32152 Bryan_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY JOHNSON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37204 Amy_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CINDY JOHNSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Cindy_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BECKY JOHNSON TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47217 Becky_Johnson2@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHELLEY JOHNSON PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Shelley_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEIDI JONES BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Heidi_Jones@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHLEY JONES PARAPROFESSIONAL RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37217 ajones@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KERRI JOURDAIN PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63327 Kerri_Jourdain@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WILLIAM JOYCE PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 William_Joyce@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUZANNE JULIN TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Suzanne_Julin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY JULSON BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
TERRI JURKOVSKI SECRETARY FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 34101 tjurkovski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTOPHER JUSTICE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63377 cjusty@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MEREDITH KEHOE TEACHER AEC 333-3299 36241 Meredith_Kehoe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD KEHOE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51050 rkehoe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EMILY KELLER TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46322 Emily_Keller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER KELLY PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Jennifer_Kelly@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER KELM FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 Jennifer_Kelm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAIL KELSEY PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 gailk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA KEMP TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63347 jkemp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY KENNEDY PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Jody_Kennedy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTI KIEL PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Kristi_Kiel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICOLE KIESON SPEECH THERAPIST J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43217 nkieson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DARREN KIMBLE MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Darren_Kimble@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIANA KINGBIRD TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44238 dkingbird@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL KINGBIRD TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 mkingbird@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARLIE KINGERY TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44224 Marlie_Kingery@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN KINN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51921 kkinn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA KINNANDER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51005 amandak@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WHITNEY KINNANDER TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42241 Whitney_Kinnander@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DELINDA KLAVEN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 55001 dklaven@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT KLINGER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Robert_Klinger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTA KLINKE TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44237 kklinke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DUANE KLUZAK MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 dkluzak@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SETH KNUDSON TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63391 sknudson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE KOCH PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56153 cking@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JASON KOESTER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63416 JKoester@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEANN KOESTER TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45227 lkoester@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID KOLSTAD MAINTENANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 dkolstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURIE KOMNIK PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Laurie_Komnik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER KONDOS TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 36223 jkondos@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TYLER KONDOS TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42247 tkondos@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT KORCZAK BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
MORGAN KRAUSE PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Morgan_Krause@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY KRUEGER PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Nancy_Krueger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA KULETA TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46306 tkuleta@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHAD KURSCHNER MAINTENANCE DISTRICT 333-3100 0 Chad_Kurschner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHET KURTZ MAINTENANCE NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Chet_Kurtz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNETTE LAITURI PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 alaituri@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN LALONE SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31141 klalone@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY LAMKE PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Nancy_Lamke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA LARGE PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Cynthia_Large@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREW LARKIN PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Andrew_Larkin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STACY LARSON FOOD SERVICE CENTRAL 333-3220 41231 slarson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA LARSON TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 0 alarson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA LAUDERBAUGH SOCIAL WORKER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 55151 alauderbaugh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULEE LEFFELMAN BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
FRANCIS LEFFELMAN PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Francis_Leffelman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RENEE LEINDECKER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63470 rleindecker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT LEINDECKER AQUATICS PROGRAM FACILITATOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35313 slein@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRIS LEINEN DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS SERVICES DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31121 cleinen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHARON LEINEN SPEECH THERAPIST LINCOLN 333-3250 44213 sleinen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARGO LEMAHIEU PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Margo_LeMahieu@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREA LEVASSEUR BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
GREGORY LIEDL TRANSPORTATION COORDINATOR TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33191 gliedl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TORRANCE LILLEVOLD PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 dlillevold@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAULA LIND SOCIAL WORKER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63310 plind@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MYRA LINDAHL TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63403 MLindahl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM LINDELL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
BONNIE LINDQUIST SECRETARY TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33102 blindquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLI LISH PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Kelli_Lish@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBRA LITTLE SECRETARY COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35302 Debbie_Little@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAYLE LITTLEWOLF TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44221 glittlewolf@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GLORY LOEBS FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 Glory_Loebs@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSHUA LORENTZ MAINTENANCE J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43220 jlorentz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMBER LORENTZ FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Amber_Lorentz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARY LOUKS FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 Mary_Louks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NINA LUBARSKI TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56161 nlubarski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES LUBKE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58021 jlubke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE LUBY TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58071 mluby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THERESA LUCAS FOOD SERVICE PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46310 Theresa_Lucas@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CRYSTAL LUDWIG HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Crystal_Ludwig@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATASHA LUEBBEN PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Natasha_Luebben@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLEY LUGGAR TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42237 Carley_Luggar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JASON LUKSIK PRINCIPAL LINCOLN 333-3250 44205 Jason_Luksik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN LUND BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
ROY LUND BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
NANCY LUNDT PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 nlundt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN LUTZ PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 jlutz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HAILEY MACK SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63304 Hailey_Mack@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA MACKINNON TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63405 amackinnon@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA MAKI PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Rebecca_Maki@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE MALM TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58061 Christine_Malm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLEY MARGO-HENGEL COUNSELOR HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63307 Kelley_Hengel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATIE MARNICH TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58001 Katie_Marnich@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICIA MARQUARDT TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43218 Pmarquardt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HANNAH MARSH TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46402 Hannah_Marsh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY MARUSKA BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
ROBIN MASTERSON PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 rmasterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA MATALAMAKI BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Melissa_Matalamaki@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAILEE MATEJCEK TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44247 Kailee_Matejcek@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID MAUS PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 dmaus@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULIE MAUS TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63340 jmaus@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROLYN MAY PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Carolyn_May@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT MCCALIP PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Robert_McCalip@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MALCOLM (DAVID) MCCANNELL PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 David_McCannell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI MCCLELLAN SECRETARY TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33103 lmcclellan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN MCCLELLAN PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 smcclellan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ZACHARY MCDERMOTT TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42214 zach.mcdermott@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANY MCDERMOTT TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45226 Stephany_McDermott@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KEVIN MCINTYRE PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 45232 kmcintyre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT MCKEOWN TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42224 rmckeown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHY MCKEOWN TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44214 Kathy_McKeown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOAN MCKINNON TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44226 jmckinnon@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KYLE MCMARTIN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51042 kmcmartin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK MCNALLAN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57041 pmcnallan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN MCRAE YOUTH PROGRAM FACILITATOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35306 jmcrae@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTEN MCRAE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63408 kmcrae@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHERYL MCSHANE BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Sheryl_McShane@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL MCSHANE PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
MICHAEL MEEHLHAUSE TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43244 Michael_Meehlhause@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY MELBERG SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31123 kmelberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARRIE MELBERG PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 cmelberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ZACHARY MELIN TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44301 Zach_Melin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MATTHEW MENNE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56091 mmenne@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEIGHANN MENSEN TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41229 Leighann_Mensen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHERRY MERGENS PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8330 0 smergens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY MERSCHMAN SOCIAL WORKER RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37208 amerschman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BILLY MERSCHMAN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58011 bmerschman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROLINE MERSETH FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 Caroline_Merseth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
INGRID MESARINA PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Ingrid_Mesarina@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHELY MESS BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Ashley_Bryan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRITTANY MESSER PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Brittany_Messer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RACHEL MIDGARDEN PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Rachel_Midgarden@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CINDY MILLER FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 cindy.miller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CONNIE MILLER PAYROLL AND BENEFITS MANAGER DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31122 cmiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBBY MILLER TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45260 dmiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELAINE MILLER SECRETARY LINCOLN 333-3250 44201 emiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA MILLER TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45243 Erica_Miller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTA MILLER PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Krista_Miller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTA MILLI PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Krista_Milli@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA MIX TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44211 Amanda_Mix@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH MOEN MAINTENANCE PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46328 Kenneth_Moen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LONDA MOEN TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44251 Londa_Moen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHARINE MOLDE TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44302 Katharine_Molde@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA MOLITOR BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Amanda_Molitor@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELINE MOLNAR PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Jacqueline_Molnar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY MOLNAR PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Jeffrey_Molnar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAIL MONSON PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 gmonson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN MOREHOUSE TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44219 emorehouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD MOREHOUSE TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47226 rmorehouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEO MORGAN BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Leo_Morgan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA MORRIS FOOD SERVICE NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Amanda_Morris@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEROY MORRIS PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 LMorris@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALVINA MORRISON TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42222 amorrison@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODI MOTZ BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Jodi_Motz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMIE MULLER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63329 jmuller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALISON MURPHY TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57151 Alison_Murphy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN MURPHY TEACHER AEC 333-3299 36227 Brian_Murphy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA MURRAY TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44240 pmurray@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENDRA MURRAY TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63394 Kendra_Murray@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINA MUTNANSKY TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63452 cmutnansky@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN NAASTAD JROTC INSTRUCTOR HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63384 John_Naastad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY NEIS TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Nancy_Neis@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA NELSON PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Laura_Nelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC NELSON MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 enelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HOLLY NELSON TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63411 Holly_Nelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA NELSON TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44246 Amanda_Nelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARRIE NELSON PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Karrie_Nelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JON NESS TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43221 jness@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA NEUJAHR PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 pneujahr@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL NEUMANN TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41234 Jill_Neumann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA NEWBY SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63309 Linda_Newby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA NEWHOUSE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63448 Lisa_Newhouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIGITTA NICOSON TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47232 Brigitta_Nicoson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH NIELSEN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Sarah_Nielsen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL NINHAM TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51122 dninham@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC NISKANEN TEACHER D.E.C. BYLAW 333-3299 36163 enisk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA NISTLER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51026 anistler@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAM NOEHRING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 pnoehring@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIANNA NOHRE TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43230 Brianna_Nohre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANE NORD TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63385 Jane_Nord@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GABRIEL NORDBY TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63383 gnordby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GRETCHEN NORDQUIST TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63331 gnordquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANA NORGAARD TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43231 jnorgaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDSEY NORVOLD PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Lindsey_Norvold@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEANNA NYEGAARD PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 dnyegaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WENDY NYEGAARD TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51020 wnyegaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNETTE NYLAND FOOD SERVICE J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0
DENNIS NYLAND MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Dennis_Nyland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS O’SULLIVAN BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
AGUSTA OAKGROVE PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Agusta_Oakgrove@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL OHL TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63407 mohl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY OKERLUND PARAPROFESSIONAL PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 Kelly_Okerlund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH OLSEN PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 solsen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREW OLSON TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63417 aolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BARRY OLSON TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43234 bolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIELLE OLSON TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42212 dolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY OLSON TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63399 jeffolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEREMY OLSON PARAPROFESSIONAL SOLWAY 467-3232 0 jeolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JERRIE OLSON PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 jolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VALERIE OLSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57161 volson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VALERIE K. OLSON TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Valerie_Olson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN OLSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 54021 Brian_D_Olson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN OPHUS FOOD SERVICE NORTHERN 333-3260 45209 .
PAUL OSBORNE PARAPROFESSIONAL FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 Paul_Osborne@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFERY OSTROM TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Jeffery_Ostrom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROHEET OUDITT PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63150 Roheet_Ouditt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA PAGNAC TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63355 Angie_Pagnac@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN PALM DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM & ADMIN SERV DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31103 kpalm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TIFFANY PALMER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63432 tpalmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MATTHEW PEABODY PARAPROFESSIONAL D.E.C. BYLAW 333-3299 36166 mpeabody@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELINE PEARCE SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31102 jpearce@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHY PEARSON TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42227 kpearson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA PECK FOOD SERVICE CENTRAL 333-3220 41231 lpeck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRIS PELLIN RITCHIE TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42211 Kris_Pellin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROL PELTON PARAPROFESSIONAL JACK & JILL 755-3133 0 cpelton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAULA PEREIRA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACK & JILL 755-3133 0 Paula_Pereira@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROGER PETERSEN MAINTENANCE SOLWAY 467-3232 0 rpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROL PETERSON CONF ADM SUPPORT DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31101 cpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CRAIG PETERSON SPEECH THERAPIST HORACE MAY 333-3240 42242 crpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET PETERSON SPEECH THERAPIST LINCOLN 333-3250 44248 jpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLI PETERSON TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43214 kpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM PETERSON FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 .
SCOTT PETERSON TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42215 scottp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN PETERSON MAINTENANCE HORACE MAY 333-3240 42209 speterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRAVIS PETERSON SPEECH THERAPIST MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56212 tpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN PFANNENSTEIN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58141 Kathy_Pfannenstein@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHEN PFLEGER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57201 spfleger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STACY PFREMMER PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Stacy_Pfremmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELINDA PHILLIPS TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 54001 mphillips@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUZANNE PICKUS PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Suzanne_Pickus@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ATHENA PILLER PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Athena_Piller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA PINGREY TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 61257 Lisa_Pingrey@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARCINE PLEMEL BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
LACI PODMORE TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41218 Laci_Podmore@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SANDRA POGUE PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 spogue@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MAE POLO PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 mpolo@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA POND PARAPROFESSIONAL JACK & JILL 755-3133 0 lpond@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BENJAMIN POPE PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Benjamin_Pope@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RORY POTTER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
ERIC POTTER MECHANIC TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
LINDSAY POTTER TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46309 Lindsay_Potter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES POWELL PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 James_Powell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRUCE PREMO BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
LAURELIE PRIEWE PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 lpriewe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSEPH PROKOP PARAPROFESSIONAL D.E.C. BYLAW 333-3299 0 jprokop@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN PROPECK TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42243 kpropeck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK PURRINGTON TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42226 ppurrington@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODI QUADE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63424 jquade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL QUILLIN TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46316 Michael_Quillin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLA QUINN FOOD SERVICE LINCOLN 333-3250 44303 cquinn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY QUINN PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Jody_Quinn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SANDRA RADDATZ PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0
PAUL RAFFERTY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES COORDINATOR FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 34106 prafferty@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROSS RANDALL TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51024 Ross_Randall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBIN REEVE PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Robin_Reeve@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CASEY REIERSON TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43233 Casey_Reierson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
FREDERICK REINKE TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47221 Frederick_Reinke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANITA REINKE MAINTENANCE SOLWAY 467-3232 0 Anita_Reinke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARIN REVERING SECRETARY NORTHERN 333-3260 45201 krevering@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHARLES RICHARDS TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 rrichards@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN RICHARDS TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45229 srichards@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRISHA RICHARDSON TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43212 Trisha_Richardson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DARLENE RIEWER TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44233 driewer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER RITCHIE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63703 hritchie@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JERI ROBBINS TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51018 Jeri_Robbins@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BYRON ROCK BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Byron_Rock@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SALLY RODGERS TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43241 srodgers@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN ROETMAN SECRETARY COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 sroetman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA ROGERS-ELSTAD TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42223 arogers@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN ROHDER II TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42246 srohder@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA ROIGER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51019 proiger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN ROLF-KROSSEN MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Karen_Rolf-Krossen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBRA ROSSMAN TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42229 drossman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SONJA ROWLAND SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31134 srowland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEAH ROWLAND PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Leah_Rowland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA RUD TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Rebecca_Rud@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALISHA RUDE TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46406 Alisha_Rude@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROMI RUDOLPH PARAPROFESSIONAL D.E.C. BYLAW 333-3299 0 Romi_Rudolph@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIANA RUETER TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45240 Briana_Rueter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANIE RUPP TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45246 Stephanie_Rupp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GRETCHEN RUSCH TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43216 Gretchen_Rusch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DONNA RUST SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63326 drust@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANISIA RUSTAND PARAPROFESSIONAL OSHKI 333-3299 0 Anisia_Rustand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS RYAN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43246 tryan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEIDI RYAN TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41220 hryan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES SAARI TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63428 jsaari@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SAMUEL SACCOMAN MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Samuel_Saccoman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOAN SAGEDAHL PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 jsagedahl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANELLE SAIGER TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 jsaiger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALICIA SAMSON TEACHER JACK & JILL 755-3133 0 asamson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRENDA SAND CONF ADM SUPPORT DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31111 bsand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANICE SANDE PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 jsande@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER SANDE TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47232 Heather_Sande@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RONDA SANDERS PARAPROFESSIONAL COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Ronda_Sanders@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAYNE SANDQUIST FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 jsandquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY SANDS TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41233 Jeffrey_Sands@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHLEY SANDS TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 53021 Ashley_Sands@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER SANFORD SECRETARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 52051 Jennifer_Sanford@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS SANKSTONE BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
EDWARD SATKO BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
DAVID SAUER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
DIANE SAUER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
KAREN SAVOIE COTA HORACE MAY 333-3240 42245 ksavoie@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LIANA SCHAEFER TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44215 lschaefer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RYAN SCHAFER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37210 Ryan_Schafer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GUY SCHERMERHORN TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63436 Guy_Schermerhorn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTEN SCHIMANSKI PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Kristen_Schimanski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM SCHONEBERGER PARAPROFESSIONAL PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 kschoneberger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY SCHOONOVER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63412 kschoonover@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CONNIE SCHRADER FOOD SERVICE NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Connie_Schrader@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHEN SCHREIBER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51021 Stephen_Schreiber@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH SCHREIBER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63354 schreibe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATHANIEL SCHREIBER PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Nathaniel_Schreiber@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT SCHUETTE PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Scott_Schuette@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA SCHUSSMAN TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44241 lschussman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LUANN SCHUSSMAN PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63150 Lu_Schussman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ABRAM SCHWARTZ TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51017 aschwartz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET SCHWARTZ PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 jschwartz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EVAN SCHWARTZ PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Evan_Schwartz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH SCOFIELD TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43210 Sarah_Scofield@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER SEITZ SPEECH THERAPIST COMM SERVICE CTR 333-8329 0 Jennifer_Seitz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICHOLAS SEITZ MAINENTANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Nicholas_Seitz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTY SETTLE PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Kristy_Settle@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RANAE SEYKORA PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63320 Ranae_Seykora@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDSI SHANAHAN TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42225 Lindsi_Shanahan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY SHEFFIELD TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63444 asheffield@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN SHELQUIST SCHOOL AGE CHILDCARE FACILITATOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION 333-3284 35309 sshelquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN SHERF TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 ksherf@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA SHERWOOD TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47220 asherwood@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CRAIG SHINABARGAR TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58131 Craig_Shinabargar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN SHINDELAR BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
JON SHORTER TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42236 jshorter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA SIEMERS PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 tsiemers@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LENORE SIEMS TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43224 lsiems@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA SIMONS SPEECH THERAPIST COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 lsimons@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULIA SIMONS TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47216 Julia_Simons@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY SKALA TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51043 askala@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEAN SKARE MAINTENANCE CENTRAL 333-3220 0 dskare@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TARA SKARP PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Tara_Skarp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEAH SKERIK PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Leah_Skerik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA SKIPPER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56081 Rebecca_Skipper@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT SKIPTON MAINTENANCE PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 Scott_Skipton@bemidji.k12.mn
LEAH SLETTEN PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 lsletten@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TIMOTHY SLOUGH TEACHER SOLWAY 467-3232 47211 Timothy_Slough@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROLYN SMIAR SECRETARY TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33105 Carolyn_Smair@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TYANN SMITH PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Tyann_Smith@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VICTOR SMITH BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
JEFFREY SMITH TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44222 jeff.smith@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SANDRA SMITH PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Sandra_Smith@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOANNE SMITH COMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37215 JoAnne_Smith@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LYDIA SMYTHE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58101 lsmythe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN SNEIDE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57171 ssneide@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN SOLLUND PARAPROFESSIONAL SOLWAY 467-3232 0 Erin_Sollund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH SOLUM PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Deborah_Solum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN SOLUM PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Brian_Solum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARY SORENSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51040 mjksorenson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEANNA SORENSON-HALVERSON HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 0 DeAnna_Halverson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRI SORENSON-HUEWE FOOD SERVICE SOLWAY 467-3232 0 Terri_Sorenson-Huewe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDSAY SPANGLER FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 Lindsay_Spangler@bemidji.k12.mn.us
COLLEEN SPECK PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 44210 colleen.speck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN SPINDLER SAFETY MANAGER & WAREHOUSE/PURCHASING SUPERVISOR WAREHOUSE 333-3149 32149 sspindler@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBRA SPRINGER FOOD SERVICE LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Debra_Springer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHRYN ST GERMAINE TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42233 Kate_StGermaine@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER ST PETER TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43242 jstpeter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREW ST PETER PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Andrew_St Peter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA STADE COUNSELOR MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58171 astade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTOPHER STADE PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Kristopher_Stade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JASON STANOCH PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63306 Jason_Stanoch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH STANOCH TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45237 Deborah_Stanoch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATHANIEL STATTON TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63442 Nate_Statton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN STEFANICH PRINCIPALS HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63305 bstefanich@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SAGE STEFANICH PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 sage@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOEL STEFFEN TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 jsteffen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH STEVENS TRANSPORTATION SPECIAL EDUCATION MANAGER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33194 kstevens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LENNAE STEVENS TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57141 lstevens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK STEVENS TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58081 rstevens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL STEVENS TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63440 mstevens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH STEWART TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45228 Sarah_Stewart@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY STITTSWORTH PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 nstittsworth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIELLE STITTSWORTH TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Danielle_Stittsworth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELINE STOFFEL TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63451 Jacqueline_Stoffel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN STOFFEL TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63415 bstoffel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK STOUT BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
MICHELE STRAND TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46319 mstrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT STRAND TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63443 rstrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TONJA STRANGER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
STACI STRASSBURG SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 31124 Staci_Strassburg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH STROWBRIDGE PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63471 dstrow@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY STROWBRIDGE FOOD SERVICE NORTHERN 333-3260 45209 jstrowbridge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THERESA STRUKEL TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43232 tstrukel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK STUDER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56111 mstuder@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TONY SUNDVALL MAINTENANCE FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 34108 tsundvall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVE SUSMILCH BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
LEIGH SWANSON TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63706 Leigh_Swanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET SWANSON FOOD SERVICE HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Janet_Swanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHLEIGH SWANSON SPEECH THERAPIST COMMUNITY SERV CTR 333-8329 0 Ashleigh_Swanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA SWEAZEY BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
BRADLEY TAKKUNEN TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63333 btakkunen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSEPH TEIXEIRA PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Joseph_Teixeira@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARTIN TEMPLETON SPEECH THERAPIST CENTRAL 333-3220 41236 mtempleton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA TEMPLIN PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Amanda_Templin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WENDY TEMPLIN PRINCIPAL NORTHERN 333-3260 45202 Wendy_Templin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA TENNEY PARAPROFESSIONAL NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Laura_Tenney@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NISSA THARALDSON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51041 Nissa_Tharaldson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIANE THOMASON TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42220 Diane_Thomason@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN THOMPSON TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45246 sthompson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BURKE THORSON MAINTENANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Burke_Thorson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN THORSON PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 sthorson@bemidji.k21.mn.us
CHRISTINE THRONSON TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 Christine_Thronson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET TIEGEN SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63321 jtiegen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KYLE TIMMS PARAPROFESSIONAL LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Kyle_Timms@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALISON TISDELL TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45216 Alison_Tisdell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBIN TOLKINEN HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63317 Robin_Tolkinen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD TOLMAN TRANSPORTATION SAFETY MANAGER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33192 Richard_Tolman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD TOWARD TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63353 rtoward@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNE TREPANIER SECRETARY TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 33107 atrepanier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMBER TSCHUDI-ACKERMAN BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
DOYLE TURNER TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 dturner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICIA TVERSTOL PARAPROFESSIONAL FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 ptverstol@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAMI UHLENHOPP SECRETARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 52002 Cami_Uhlenhopp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELIZABETH ULVE PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 eulve@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN VANCAMP MAINTENANCE NORTHERN 333-3260 45218 jvancamp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN VANWERT PRINCIPALS PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46303 kvanwert@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTINA VANWILGEN-HAMMITT TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63421 kvanwilgen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRACI VAUGHN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43213 tvaughn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDRA VAUGHN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 52021 Andra_Vaughn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DUSTINE VERMEERSCH BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
DEBRA VIKRE TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Deb_Vikre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA VIND TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42240 lvind@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN VLECK SECRETARY DISTRICT OFFICE 333-3100 36160 Karen_Vleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DORIS VLECK TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42218 dvleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KURT VOELKNER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58091 klongvoelkner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER VOGE COUNSELOR HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63324 jvoge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELSA VOLTZ COMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56221 evoltz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY WADE TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45241 jwade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE WADE TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 45212 Christine_Wade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SONIA WADENA INDIAN EDUCATION COORDINATOR MIDDLE SCHOOL 441-6355 0 Sonia_Wadena@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MIRIAM WAGAR MEDICAL ASSISTANCE CLAIMS PROCESSOR RELATED SERVICES – PBE 333-3115 37222 Miriam_Wagar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH WAGNER PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
JAMES WALKER TEACHER FIRST CITY SCHOOL 333-3458 0 jwalker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALEXIS WALL TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63455 Alexis_Wall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KEVEN WALLER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 57021 kwaller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AUSTIN WALLESTAD PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Austin_Wallestad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HELEN WAMSTAD PARAPROFESSIONAL CENTRAL 333-3220 0 Helen_Wamstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VICKIE WANGBERG TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51009 vbwangberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHERINE WANGBERG TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63375 Katherine_Wangberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA WARD TEACHER COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Erica_Ward@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELYN WARD PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 jward@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA WASNUK FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 .
HELEN WASSEGIJIG TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 56141 hwassegijig@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET WEAVER TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 53052 jweaver@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLA WEBER TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Carla_Weber@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLI WEIDNER COTA COMM SERVICES CTR 333-8329 0 Kelli_Weidner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTIE WEIDNER PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 cweidner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BECKY WEIKEL FOOD SERVICE LINCOLN 333-3250 0 Becky_Weikel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA WEIKEL FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 .
EDWARD “TED” WEIR PARAPROFESSIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 0 Edward_Weir@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSHUA WELLS FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63196 .
PATRICIA WELTE PRINCIPAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43203 pwelte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICIA WELTE PRINCIPAL CENTRAL 333-3220 41202 pwelte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL WENDLAND TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41224 Jill_Wendland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALICE WENDORFF BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
MICHAEL WENDORFF MAINTENANCE HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63466 Michael_Wendorff@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BONNIE WENTZEL PARAPROFESSIONAL SOLWAY 467-3232 0 bwentzel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GENEVIEVE WERLEIN FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 .
TAMA WESELY PRINCIPALS SOLWAY 467-3232 47203 twesely@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN WESTLUND PARAPROFESSIONAL PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 Karen_Westlund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACOB WESTRUM TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63426 Jacob_Westrum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIANE WHALEN TEACHER J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 dwhalen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM WHELAN PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 kwhelan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICHOLAS WHITE PARAPROFESSIONAL PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 0 Nick_White@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KEITH WHITING BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
KATHERINE WHITTINGTON TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51051 kwhittington@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRAVIS WHITTINGTON TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42253 Travis_Whittington@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICK WICHERN PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 nwichern@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEREK WICKUM TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63343 dwickum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH WILCOX PARAPROFESSIONAL J.W. SMITH 333-3290 0 Sarah_Wilcox@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHLEY WILLARD TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41245 Ashley_Willard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BYRON WILLARD PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Byron_Willard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAULA WILLARD PARAPROFESSIONAL TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Paula_Willard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER WILLE TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44225 jwille@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN WILLIAMS TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44218 johnny5@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA WILLIAMS TEACHER NORTHERN 333-3260 0 Melissa_Williams@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TODD WILSON MAINTENANCE FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 0 Todd_Wilson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RONALD WILSON CAREER ACADEMIC ADVISOR HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63318 Ron_Wilson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RONALD WIND BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 Ronald_Wind@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAULINE WINGE SOCIAL WORKER MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 58181 pwinge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANIE WINGER HEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46315 Stephanie_Winger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI WINGER FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Lori_Winger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL WINTERS PARAPROFESSIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 0 Jill_Winters@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE WISDOM FOOD SERVICE J.W. SMITH 333-3290 43206 Chris_Wisdom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MILES WITTMER MAINTENANCE LINCOLN 333-3250 44304 mwittmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY WOLF TEACHER HORACE MAY 333-3240 42219 kwolf@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER WOODBERRY BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0 .
DANA WOODS TEACHER LINCOLN 333-3250 44209 Dana_Woods@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WESLEY WRIGHT BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION 333-3225 0
JAN WRIGHT LOHSTRETER TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL 444-1600 63364 jrwright@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBBY YATES TEACHER PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 36232 dyates@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI YERBICH SECRETARY PAUL BUNYAN 333-3119 46301 lyerbich@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LYNN YINGLING TEACHER CENTRAL 333-3220 41214 cyingling@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRAVIS ZACHMAN COUNSELOR MIDDLE SCHOOL 333-3215 51961 tzachman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER ZYLKA PARAPROFESSIONAL HORACE MAY 333-3240 0 Heather_Zylka@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY ZYLLO DISTRICT TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS SPECIALIST FACILITIES MAINT 333-3163 34121 Kelly_Zyllo@bemidji.k12.mn.us