Name Position/Location Phone/Ext Email
AMI AALGAARDPRINCIPAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42203
aalgaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY AASTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63346
jaas@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSEPH ADAMSTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45211
Joseph_Adams@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LYNN AHERNPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICE CTR
333-8329
0
Lynn_Ahern@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAY ALBERSPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Gay_Albers@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEO ALBERTITEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43222
Leo_Alberti@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANELLE ALEXANDERTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45222
Janelle_Alexander@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AUDRA ALLENTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43237
aallen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEANNE ALLISONSECRETARY
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58191
Leanne_Allison@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SASHA ALMENDINGERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63439
Sasha_Almendinger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MITCHELL ANDERSONMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
65139
manderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTI ANDERSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
kristi.anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY ANDERSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
0
kanderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER ANDERSONTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45235
handerson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER ANDERSONFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
Jennifer_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD ANDERSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Richard_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN ANDERSONTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
Bryan_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELLISSA ANDERSONTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44223
Mellissa_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIRK ANDERSONCOMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST
FACILITIES MAINTENANCE
333-3163
34133
Kirk_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BETH ANDERSONTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43238
Beth_Anderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANTHONY ANDREWSSYSTEM TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31132
tandrews@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER ANNETTETEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41223
jannette@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT ARNDTBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KRYSTI ATWATERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
BENNET AUBEBROADCAST & AUDITORIUM TECHNICIAN
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63468
Bennet_Aube@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RYAN AYLESWORTHTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57091
raylesworth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRUCE BACKESMECHANICS
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
bbackes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RODNEY BAHRFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
.
RANCE BAHRTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41235
rbahr@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PETER BAHRTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44228
pbahr@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SAMANTHA BAKERTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43215
Samantha_Baker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GLENES BALLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
LESLIE BALLCHIEF ENGINEER
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
34113
Leslie_Ball@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA BALMERPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
lbalmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY BALTZELLFLEET MANAGER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33193
jbaltzell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH BANTAPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Sarah_Banta@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN BARDWELL-ROSSTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63342
abardwell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS BARRETTPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Thomas_Barrett@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA BARSNESSTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
lbarsness@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LESLIE BARTELSSECRETARY
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33107
Leslie_Bartels@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA BARTLETTTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63418
Melissa_Bartlett@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AYDEMIR BASARMAINTENANCE
NORTHERN
333-3260
45218
Aydemir_Basar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT BATCHELDERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
MICHAEL BEANMAINTENANCE
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
mbean@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA BECKERPARAPROFESSIONAL
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
pbecker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT BECKSTROMTEACHER
OSHKI
333-3299
36260
Robert_Beckstrom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER BELISLEEVENING ENRICHMENT PROGRAM FACILITATOR
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35303
jbelisle@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALAN BELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
JULIE BELLFOOD SERVICE
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
0
Julie_Bell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT BENHARDUSPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
Robert_Benhardus@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEAN BENNERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63705
Jbenner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALYSON BERGTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51030
aberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TIFFANY BERGTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47213
tberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY BERGLUNDPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Nancy_Berglund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EDWARD BERGUMBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
GINA BERNARDTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63337
gbernard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN BERNTSENPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Brian_Berntsen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL BERUBEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Daniel_Berube@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH BESTTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
dbest@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBEN BEYERTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47214
RSBeyer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC BIEBERDORFTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63339
ericb@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA BINSTOCKTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42232
Jessica_Binstock@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC BIRCHPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Eric_Birch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRANCE BIRKELANDTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45236
terrance@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRACY BITTMANNPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
tbittmann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DENISE BLACKTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58031
dblack@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TAUNYA BLACKPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
JANET BLACKWELLPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KELLY BLAIRTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41243
Kelly_Blair@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH BLUMENSHEINTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45256
Sarah_Blumenshein@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATHAN BLUMHAGENTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47217
Nathan_Blumhagen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MEGHAN BOCKWITZPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
DEVYN BOCKWITZBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
MEAGEN BODEKERTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44234
mbodeker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTI BODENHEIMERPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
kbodenheimer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MATTHEW BOELLTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63422
Matthew_Boell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
COREY BOENTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57001
cboen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ADAM BOLESSCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3215
51931
Adam_Boles@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY BOLTETEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44232
kbolte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TWILA BOLTEPARAPROFESSIONAL
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
Twila_Bolte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA BONIKTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45231
abonik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA BONTRAGERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63414
Rebecca_Bontrager@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VICKI BORCHARDTFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55131
vborchardt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN BOWMANTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63341
abowman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARGARET BOYERPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
pboyer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK BOYERTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
mboyer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHERINE BRANDTTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41230
Katherine_Brandt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEAH BRATLIENTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42231
lbratlien@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LYNDSI BREWERPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
lyndsi_brewer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT BRINKTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63387
Bob_Brink@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN BRITTAINOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37204
Erin_Brittain@bemidji.k12.mn.us
COURTNEY BROCKHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
0
Courtney_Brock@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CINDY BRONCZYKPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
cbronczyk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN BROOKSTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45210
Erin_Brooks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQULYN BROUSETEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44242
jbrouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH BROWNTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44227
debbrown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY BROWNTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51031
jbrown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN BROWNPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
sbrown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA BRUNINGTEACHER
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37213
Cindy_Bruning@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL BRYANTTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63345
dbryant@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN BUCKANAGAYOUTH PROGRAM FACILITATOR
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35310
jdbuck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL BUCKANAGAMAINTENANCE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
mbuckanaga@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BILLIE BULLINGTONPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
CRYSTAL BUNDERMANNTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41213
Crystal_Bundermann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELE BURROWPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Michele_Burrow@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE BUSHSECRETARY
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43201
cbush@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT CACCIABUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
Scott_Caccia@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EILEEN CAMPBELLSECRETARY
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35301
ecampbell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES CAMPBELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
MILTON CAMPBELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
BECKIE CAMPBELLTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44216
Beckie_Campbell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE CANADASCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37211
Michelle_Canada@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA CARLSONTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41226
Amanda_Carlson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANNA CARLSONTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44245
jcarlson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY CARLSONSECRETARY
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37201
ncarlson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EDWARD CARTERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
NICOLE CARTIERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63373
Nicole_Cartier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MONICA CASHPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Monica_Cash@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BARRETT CERVENKAPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63446
bcervenka@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PEARLANNE CERVENKAFOOD SERVICE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42248
Pearlanne_Cervenka@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLY CHAFFEETEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63400
Carly_Chaffee@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS CHARNOSKIMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Thomas_Charnoski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID CHATTERTONELECTRICIAN
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
34109
David_Chatterton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VICKYLYNN CHRISTENSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICE CTR
333-8329
0
vchristenson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE CHRISTIANSENTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41221
Christine_Christiansen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GEORGIA CHURCHTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42221
g.church@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI CLAFTONTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41243
Lori_Clafton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES CLEVELANDTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44247
jcleveland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES COBBBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KEVIN COCHRANTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43211
Kevin_Cochran@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TAMMIE COLLEYFOOD AND NUTRITION SERVICE COORDINATOR
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31142
Tammie_Colley@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA COLLIGANTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43228
tcolligan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VINCENT COLLYARDTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41246
vcollyard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTOPHER CONWAYTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63365
Chris_Conway@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BILLY COPENACETEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63348
bcopenace@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY COTTONMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Jeff_Cotton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH COXMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
kcox@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANIE COXMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Stephanie_Cox@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARLI CRANETEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42213
Karli_Crane@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DOUGLAS CRONEMILLERMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55033
dcronemiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THERESA CURFMANBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
DANIEL CURFMANMECHANIC
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
ERIN CURRANTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63454
ecurran@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AARON CYMBALUKPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51033
Aaron_Cymbaluk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT CZECHSCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
444-1600
63464
bczech@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD DAGESTADMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
MARCIA DAGESTADFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Marcia_Dagestad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA DAHLBERGSPEECH THERAPIST
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
36231
adahlberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE DAHLBYTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47215
mdahlby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAUL DAMANTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45230
pdaman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA DAMANSECRETARY
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
52004
Erica_Daman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERYL DANIELSONHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
SOLWAY
467-3232
47224
tdanielson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHAWN DAVISPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Shawn_Davis@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PENNY DAVISPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
PAULA DECLUSINPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Paula_DeClusin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELINE DEERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63404
Jacqueline_Deer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GREGORY DELANEYMECHANICS
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
MARC DERBYMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Marc_Derby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY DEVRIESSECRETARY
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31112
Jody_DeVries@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA DOCKTERPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Melissa_Dockter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURIE DOKKENSECRETARY
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42201
ldokken@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA DOWHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
45250
cdow@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EMILY DRAPERPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Emily_Draper@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MADELINE DRAPERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51052
Madeline_Draper@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA DRUMMONDPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
adrummond@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA DUDLEYPARAPROFESSIONAL
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
cdudley@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TAMMY DUNLAPSECRETARY
AEC
333-3299
36200
tdunlap@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICOLE DUVALLMAINTENANCE
D.E.C.
333-3100
31202
nduvall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN EASTLINGBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
SANDY EBERHARTCOMMUNITY EDUCATION COORDINATOR
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35311
seberhart@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY EDENSPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
aedens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN EDLUNDTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44217
aedlund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBYN EDWARDSTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44236
raedwards@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORRIE EHLIFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Lorrie_Ehli@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA EICHSTADTMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
leichstadt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN EICHSTADTTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57031
seichstadt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA EICHSTADTPARAPROFESSIONAL
JACK & JILL
755-3133
0
Pamela_Eichstadt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY EKLUNDTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46327
aeklund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE ELTINGSECRETARY
CENTRAL
333-3220
41201
Michelle_Elting@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JUDY EMERYSECRETARY
WAREHOUSE
333-3151
32151
jemery@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GARDELL EMERYBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
LAURA ENGELSTADTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8332
0
lengelstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT ENGELSTADWAREHOUSE WORKER
WAREHOUSE
333-3150
32150
sengelstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEANN ENGENTEACHER
JACK & JILL
755-3133
0
lengen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES ERDMANNPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51003
Jim_Erdmann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY ERICKSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KARI ERICKSONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57051
karierickson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN ERICKSONFOOD SERVICE
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
KEITH ERICKSONMAINTENANCE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
kerickson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE ERICKSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
ANGELA EVJEBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
DEBRA EWERTPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
dewert@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY FAGERSTROMPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Kelly_Fagerstrom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULIE FAIRCHILDTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51046
jfairch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL FALKTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
54012
dfalk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LYNN FALKTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63357
lfalk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHIRLEY FALLONHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
sfallon@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK FARISBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
CHERYL FEDJEFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
.
ROSE FELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
THOMAS FELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
SAMANTHA FELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
DOREEN FELTSTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44235
dfelts@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIRSTEN FENNERTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44229
kfenner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISI FENNERACCOUNTING SERVICES COORDINATOR
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31126
Krisi_Fenner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTOPHER FETTIGTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63358
cfettig@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CANDACE FISHERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63447
Candace_Fisher@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEIDI FLADEBOEHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42205
Heidi_Fladeboe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HOLLY FLANSBURGPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Holly_Flansburg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ADAM FLECKCOMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63314
afleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTAN FLECKFOOD SERVICE
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Kristan_Fleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY FLEETTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
jfleet@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN FLICEKTEACHER
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37203
sflicek@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN FODNESSSPEECH THERAPIST
NORTHERN
333-3260
45247
kfodness@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARA FOEHRENBACHERTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45224
kfoehrenbacher@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL FORBESPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Michael_Forbes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARY FORSETHPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
mforseth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA FORSETHTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41246
tforseth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET FORTETEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45239
jforte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SYLVIA FOSSENPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
slfossen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN FREEMANTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51004
Susan_Freeman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SETH FREUNDSCHUHTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63397
Seth_Freundschuh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE FREUNDSCHUHTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
53051
Christine_Freundschuh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA FRIEDTTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
36221
Lisa_Friedt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBIN FRISCOSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63301
Robin_Frisco@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER FUGATEPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
Heather_Fugate@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT FUGLITEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44244
bfugli@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MEGAN FULLERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63335
mfuller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAILEE FURERTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Cailee_Furer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY GANOPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
41222
Amy_Gano@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VIRGINIA (GINGER) GARDNERCONF ADM SUPPORT
DISTRICT
333-3100
31121
Ginger_Gardner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRENT GASTMAINTENANCE
CENTRAL
333-3220
41242
bgast@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH GASTPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
LISA GAUWITZTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63363
lgauwitz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI GELENSPEECH THERAPIST
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46311
Lori_Gelen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GREGG GELLERCARPENTER
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
0
.
MICHELLE GEORGETEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63427
mgeorge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA GILGETEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45220
Laura_Gilge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MANDY GLADENHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
41203
Mandy_Gladen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT GLASSMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
bglass@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAUL GOODWINTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63359
pgoodwin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOAN GORANSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
LISA GORICKTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42254
Lisa_Gorick@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY GOULDPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
LISA GRAEFEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63121
Lisa_Graefe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID GRAHAMBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
PATTY GRAHAMSECRETARY
MIDDLE SCHOOL
441-6354
0
pgraham@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY GRAHEKTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46408
Kimberly_Grahek@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA GRANDTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45214
agrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BEATA GRANTIERTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
36222
bgrantier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH GRANTIERTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43229
kgrantier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERI GRAVESPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
tgraves@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELE GREENTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Michele_Green@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK GREENDAHLTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42239
pgreendahl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MONICA GREGERSONTRANSPORTATION SAFETY MANAGER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33192
Monica_Gregerson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES GRIMMPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
James_Grimm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANNY GRIMSLEYMAINTENANCE
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
0
Danny_Grimsley@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LIZETTE GRINDENTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
53001
lgrinden@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODEE GRUNDMEIER-ENQUISTPARAPROFESSIONAL
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
JoDee_Grundmeier-Enquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHEILA GUESTSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63316
sguest@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAIL GUSTAFSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
CHRISTINE HABERLEBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
BETH HADRAVATEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
36230
Beth_Hadrava@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LILY HADRAVAFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55131
TERRY HAGENMAINTENANCE
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
0
Terry_Hagen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIELLE HAGMANTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45223
Danielle_Hagman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA HALLPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Jessica_Hall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA HAMANNTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63386
Anna_Hamann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN HAMMITTTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63138
bhammitt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AARON HAMREMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Aaron_Hamre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEANNA HANDPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Deanna_Hand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA HANNEMPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
JESSICA HANSENTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44239
jhansen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DENISE HANSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Denise_Hanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA HANSONTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45221
ahanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL HANSONSECRETARY
SOLWAY
467-3232
47201
jhanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY HANSONTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45213
nhanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL HANSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
JACOB HANSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Jacob_Hanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DUANE HARDYPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Duane_Hardy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA HARRISPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
pamela_harris@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROXANNE HARTJEOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37204
rhartje@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHYNA HARTWELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
HEIDI HATFIELDHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51941
Heidi.Hatfield@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY HAUGANFOOD SERVICE
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
KENNETH HAUGENMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55031
khaugen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROSS HAYSMAINTENANCE
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Ross_Hays@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINA HAZELDINEMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
Christina_Hazeldine@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TROY HAZELDINEMAINTENANCE
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
Troy_Hazeldine@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBYN HEDEFOOD SERVICE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Robyn_Hede@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RACHEL HEGGBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
ERNEST HEIFORTTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
eheifort@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHANNON HEIFORTTEACHER
D.E.C. BYLAW
333-3299
36165
sheifort@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHEILA HELLERMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Sheila_Heller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EMILY HELMDISTRICT NURSE
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37209
Emily_Helm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY HENDERSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Khenderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TOMMY HENDERSONMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55032
thenderson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUZANN HENDRICKSTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51032
shendricks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TROY HENDRICKSHIGH SCHOOL ACTIVITIES COORDINATOR
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63315
thendricks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KALA HENKENSIENFKENTRANSPORTATION SPECIAL EDUCATION/ROUTE MANAGER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33194
Kala_Henkensienfken@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TONIA HENRYTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57111
thenry@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARK HENRYPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
mhenry@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTINE HERNANDEZTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46410
Kristine_Hernandez@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NADINE HERRIGESTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42238
Nadi@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AARON HESCHPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Aaron_Hesch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES HESSSUPERINTENDENT
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31120
jhess@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRY HEWITTTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63378
thewitt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DONNA HICKERSONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57101
dhickerson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JORDAN HICKMANDIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31113
jhickman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURIE HICKMANPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8330
0
Laurie_Hickman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAVON HILDEBRANDTPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Lavon_Hildebrandt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DREW HILDENBRANDPRINCIPALS
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
52041
dhildenbrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI HILDENBRANDTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63379
lhilden@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS HOKANSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Thomas_Hokanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHEN HOLMPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Stephen_Holm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRICIA HOLMGRENTEACHER
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37212
Tricia_Holmgren@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL HOLTERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63380
mholter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANTHONY HOMMESTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63351
Tony_Hommes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANIE HUBBARDDIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31104
Stephanie_Hubbard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WILLIAM HUBBELLPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
bhubbell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA HUBERTTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63707
Erica_Hubert@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BENJAMIN HUGHESTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Benjamin_Hughes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LANA HUNSBERGERTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46305
lhunsberger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GWEN HUNTCOTA
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51902
ghunt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANINE HUNTPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
jhunt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMBER HYNESFOOD SERVICE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Amber_Hynes@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN ILLIESBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
JENNIFER JACOBSONHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
44206
Jennifer_Jacobson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHERI JAHNERSPEECH THERAPIST
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
sjahner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRENDA JARVISECRETARY
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
bjarvi@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROGER JARVIPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
rjarvi@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLI JENSENTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41228
Kelli_Jensen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL JESSENBUILDING & GROUNDS MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
34111
Michael_Jessen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRICIA JESSENSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63303
Tricia_Jessen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTEN JOHANNECKTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44220
Kristen_Johanneck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MAUREEN JOHNSONTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44214
Maureen_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRADLEY JOHNSONTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41227
bjohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRETT JOHNSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
DOUGLAS JOHNSONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56101
djohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELIZABETH (LISA) JOHNSONSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63308
lajohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERRI JOHNSONHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43204
tjohnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ARTHUR JOHNSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Arthur_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANN JOHNSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
45234
Ann_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN JOHNSONDISTRICT SHIPPING/RECEIVING CLERK
WAREHOUSE
333-3152
32152
Bryan_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY JOHNSONOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37204
Amy_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CINDY JOHNSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
BECKY JOHNSONTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47217
Becky_Johnson2@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHELLEY JOHNSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Shelley_Johnson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEIDI JONESBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
ASHLEY JONESPARAPROFESSIONAL
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37217
ajones@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KERRI JOURDAINPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63327
Kerri_Jourdain@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TESS JOYSECRETARY
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
52005
Tess_Joy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WILLIAM JOYCEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
William_Joyce@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUZANNE JULINTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Suzanne_Julin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY JULSONBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
TERRI JURKOVSKISECRETARY
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
34101
tjurkovski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTOPHER JUSTICETEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63377
cjusty@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MEREDITH KEHOETEACHER
AEC
333-3299
36241
Meredith_Kehoe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD KEHOETEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51050
rkehoe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EMILY KELLERTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46322
Emily_Keller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER KELLYPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Jennifer_Kelly@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER KELMFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
Jennifer_Kelm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA KEMPTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63347
jkemp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY KENNEDYPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Jody_Kennedy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICOLE KIESONSPEECH THERAPIST
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43217
nkieson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DARREN KIMBLEMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Darren_Kimble@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIANA KINGBIRDTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44238
dkingbird@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL KINGBIRDTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
mkingbird@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARLIE KINGERYTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44224
Marlie_Kingery@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN KINNTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51921
kkinn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA KINNANDERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51005
amandak@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WHITNEY KINNANDERTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42241
Whitney_Kinnander@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DELINDA KLAVENTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55001
dklaven@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT KLINGERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KRISTA KLINKETEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44237
kklinke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DUANE KLUZAKMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
dkluzak@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SETH KNUDSONTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63391
sknudson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE KOCHPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56153
cking@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JASON KOESTERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63416
JKoester@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEANN KOESTERTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45227
lkoester@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID KOLSTADMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
dkolstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURIE KOMNIKPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Laurie_Komnik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER KONDOSTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
36223
jkondos@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TYLER KONDOSTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42247
tkondos@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT KORCZAKBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
MORGAN KRAUSEPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Morgan_Krause@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY KRUEGERPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Nancy_Krueger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA KULETATEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46306
tkuleta@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHAD KURSCHNERMAINTENANCE
DISTRICT
333-3100
0
Chad_Kurschner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHET KURTZMAINTENANCE
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Chet_Kurtz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELSIE KVERNOPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
Kelsie_Kverno@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNETTE LAITURIPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
alaituri@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN LALONESECRETARY
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31141
klalone@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CYNTHIA LARGEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Cynthia_Large@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREW LARKINPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Andrew_Larkin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STACY LARSONFOOD SERVICE
CENTRAL
333-3220
41231
slarson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNA LARSONTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
alarson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA LAUDERBAUGHSOCIAL WORKER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55151
alauderbaugh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CATHY LAVATO LALLITEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
Cathy_Lalli@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EDDIE LEEBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
RENEE LEINDECKERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63470
rleindecker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT LEINDECKERAQUATICS PROGRAM FACILITATOR
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35313
slein@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRIS LEINENDIRECTOR OF BUSINESS SERVICES
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31121
cleinen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHARON LEINENSPEECH THERAPIST
LINCOLN
333-3250
44213
sleinen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARGO LEMAHIEUPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Margo_LeMahieu@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREA LEVASSEURBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
GREGORY LIEDLTRANSPORTATION COORDINATOR
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33191
gliedl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BROOKE LIENPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Brooke_Lien@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TORRANCE LILLEVOLDPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
dlillevold@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAULA LINDSOCIAL WORKER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63310
plind@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MYRA LINDAHLTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63403
MLindahl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM LINDELLBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KELLI LISHPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Kelli_Lish@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBRA LITTLESECRETARY
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35302
Debbie_Little@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAYLE LITTLEWOLFTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44221
glittlewolf@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GLORY LOEBSFOOD SERVICE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Glory_Loebs@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSHUA LORENTZMAINTENANCE
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43220
jlorentz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMBER LORENTZFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Amber_Lorentz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARY LOUKSFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
Mary_Louks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NINA LUBARSKITEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56161
nlubarski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHELLE LUBYTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58071
mluby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THERESA LUCASFOOD SERVICE
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46310
Theresa_Lucas@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CRYSTAL LUDWIGHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Crystal_Ludwig@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATASHA LUEBBENPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Natasha_Luebben@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLEY LUGGARTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42237
Carley_Luggar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JASON LUKSIKPRINCIPAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
44205
Jason_Luksik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN LUNDBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
ROY LUNDBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
NANCY LUNDTPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
nlundt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN LUTZPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
jlutz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HAILEY MACKSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63304
Hailey_Mack@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA MACKINNONTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63405
amackinnon@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA MAKIPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Rebecca_Maki@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE MALMTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58061
Christine_Malm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLEY MARGO-HENGELCOUNSELOR
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63307
Kelley_Hengel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATIE MARNICHTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58001
Katie_Marnich@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICIA MARQUARDTTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43218
Pmarquardt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HANNAH MARSHTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46402
Hannah_Marsh@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY MARUSKABUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
ROBIN MASTERSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
rmasterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA MATALAMAKIBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KAILEE MATEJCEKTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44247
Kailee_Matejcek@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DAVID MAUSPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
dmaus@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULIE MAUSTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63340
jmaus@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROLYN MAYPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Carolyn_May@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT MCCALIPPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Robert_McCalip@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MALCOLM (DAVID) MCCANNELLPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
David_McCannell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI MCCLELLANSECRETARY
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33103
lmcclellan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN MCCLELLANPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
smcclellan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ZACHARY MCDERMOTTTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42214
zach.mcdermott@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANY MCDERMOTTTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45226
Stephany_McDermott@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KEVIN MCINTYREPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
45232
kmcintyre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT MCKEOWNTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42224
rmckeown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHY MCKEOWNTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44214
Kathy_McKeown@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOAN MCKINNONTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44226
jmckinnon@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KYLE MCMARTINPRINCIPAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
52031
kmcmartin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK MCNALLANTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57041
pmcnallan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN MCRAEYOUTH PROGRAM FACILITATOR
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35306
jmcrae@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTEN MCRAETEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63408
kmcrae@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHERYL MCSHANEBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
MICHAEL MCSHANEPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
MICHAEL MEEHLHAUSETEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43244
Michael_Meehlhause@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY MELBERGSECRETARY
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31123
kmelberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ZACHARY MELINTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44301
Zach_Melin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MATTHEW MENNETEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56091
mmenne@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEIGHANN MENSENTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41229
Leighann_Mensen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SHERRY MERGENSPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8330
0
smergens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY MERSCHMANSOCIAL WORKER
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37208
amerschman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BILLY MERSCHMANTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58011
bmerschman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROLINE MERSETHFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
Caroline_Merseth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
INGRID MESARINAPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Ingrid_Mesarina@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHELY MESSBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
BRITTANY MESSERPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Brittany_Messer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RACHEL MIDGARDENPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Rachel_Midgarden@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CINDY MILLERFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
cindy.miller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CONNIE MILLERPAYROLL AND BENEFITS MANAGER
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31122
cmiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBBY MILLERTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45260
dmiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELAINE MILLERSECRETARY
LINCOLN
333-3250
44201
emiller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA MILLERTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45243
Erica_Miller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTA MILLERPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Krista_Miller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTA MILLIPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Krista_Milli@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA MIXTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44211
Amanda_Mix@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA MOENTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63325
Jessica_Moen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH MOENMAINTENANCE
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46328
Kenneth_Moen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LONDA MOENTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44251
Londa_Moen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHARINE MOLDETEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44302
Katharine_Molde@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA MOLITORBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
JACQUELINE MOLNARPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Jacqueline_Molnar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY MOLNARPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Jeffrey_Molnar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GAIL MONSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
gmonson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIN MOREHOUSETEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44219
emorehouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD MOREHOUSETEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47226
rmorehouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEO MORGANBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
AMANDA MORRISFOOD SERVICE
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Amanda_Morris@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALVINA MORRISONTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42222
amorrison@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODI MOTZBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
JAMIE MULLERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63329
jmuller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALISON MURPHYTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57151
Alison_Murphy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN MURPHYTEACHER
AEC
333-3299
36227
Brian_Murphy@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENDRA MURRAYTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63394
Kendra_Murray@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINA MUTNANSKYTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63452
cmutnansky@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN NAASTADJROTC INSTRUCTOR
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63384
John_Naastad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY NEISTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Nancy_Neis@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA NELSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Laura_Nelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC NELSONMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
enelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HOLLY NELSONTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63411
Holly_Nelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA NELSONTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44246
Amanda_Nelson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JON NESSTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43221
jness@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA NEUJAHRPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
pneujahr@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL NEUMANNTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41234
Jill_Neumann@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA NEWBYSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63309
Linda_Newby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA NEWHOUSETEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63448
Lisa_Newhouse@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIGITTA NICOSONTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47232
Brigitta_Nicoson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH NIELSENTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Sarah_Nielsen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIEL NINHAMTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51122
dninham@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERIC NISKANENTEACHER
D.E.C. BYLAW
333-3299
36163
enisk@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA NISTLERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51026
anistler@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAM NOEHRINGPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
pnoehring@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIANNA NOHRETEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43230
Brianna_Nohre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANE NORDTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63385
Jane_Nord@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GABRIEL NORDBYTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63383
gnordby@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GRETCHEN NORDQUISTTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63331
gnordquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANA NORGAARDTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43231
jnorgaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEANNA NYEGAARDPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
dnyegaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WENDY NYEGAARDTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51020
wnyegaard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNETTE NYLANDFOOD SERVICE
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
DENNIS NYLANDMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
Dennis_Nyland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTEN O’LEARYPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
Kristen_OLeary@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS O’SULLIVANBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
AGUSTA OAKGROVEPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Agusta_Oakgrove@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL OHLTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63407
mohl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY OKERLUNDPARAPROFESSIONAL
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
0
Kelly_Okerlund@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREW OLSONTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63417
aolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BARRY OLSONTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43234
bolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIELLE OLSONTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42212
dolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY OLSONTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63399
jeffolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEREMY OLSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
jeolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JERRIE OLSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
jolson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VALERIE OLSONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57161
volson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VALERIE K. OLSONTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Valerie_Olson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN OLSONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
54021
Brian_D_Olson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN OPHUSFOOD SERVICE
NORTHERN
333-3260
45209
.
PAUL OSBORNEPARAPROFESSIONAL
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
Paul_Osborne@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFERY OSTROMTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Jeffery_Ostrom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROHEET OUDITTPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63150
Roheet_Ouditt@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA PAGNACTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63355
Angie_Pagnac@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN PALMDIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM & ADMIN SERV
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31103
kpalm@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TIFFANY PALMERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63432
tpalmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MATTHEW PEABODYPARAPROFESSIONAL
D.E.C. BYLAW
333-3299
36166
mpeabody@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELINE PEARCESECRETARY
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31102
jpearce@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHY PEARSONTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42227
kpearson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA PECKFOOD SERVICE
CENTRAL
333-3220
41231
lpeck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAYLEE PELKEYPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
Kaylee_Pelkey@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRIS PELLIN RITCHIETEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42211
Kris_Pellin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROL PELTONPARAPROFESSIONAL
JACK & JILL
755-3133
0
cpelton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAULA PEREIRAPARAPROFESSIONAL
JACK & JILL
755-3133
0
Paula_Pereira@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROGER PETERSENMAINTENANCE
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
rpetersen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROL PETERSONCONF ADM SUPPORT
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31101
cpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CRAIG PETERSONSPEECH THERAPIST
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42242
crpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET PETERSONSPEECH THERAPIST
LINCOLN
333-3250
44248
jpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLI PETERSONTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43214
kpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM PETERSONFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
.
SCOTT PETERSONTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42215
scottp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN PETERSONMAINTENANCE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42209
speterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRAVIS PETERSONSPEECH THERAPIST
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56212
tpeterson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN PFANNENSTEINTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58141
Kathy_Pfannenstein@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHEN PFLEGERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57201
spfleger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STACEY PFREMMERPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Stacey_Pfremmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELINDA PHILLIPSTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
54001
mphillips@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUZANNE PICKUSPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Suzanne_Pickus@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ATHENA PILLERPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Athena_Piller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARCINE PLEMELBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
LACI PODMORETEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41218
Laci_Podmore@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SANDRA POGUEPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
spogue@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MAE POLOPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Mae_Polo@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA PONDPARAPROFESSIONAL
JACK & JILL
755-3133
0
lpond@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BENJAMIN POPEPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Benjamin_Pope@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RORY POTTERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
ERIC POTTERMECHANIC
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
LINDSAY POTTERTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46309
Lindsay_Potter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES POWELLPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
James_Powell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRUCE PREMOBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
LAURELIE PRIEWEPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
lpriewe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSEPH PROKOPPARAPROFESSIONAL
D.E.C. BYLAW
333-3299
0
jprokop@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN PROPECKTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42243
kpropeck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK PURRINGTONTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42226
ppurrington@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL QUILLINTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46316
Michael_Quillin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLA QUINNFOOD SERVICE
LINCOLN
333-3250
44303
cquinn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY QUINNPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Jody_Quinn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SANDRA RADDATZPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
PAUL RAFFERTYENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES COORDINATOR
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
34106
prafferty@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROSS RANDALLTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51024
Ross_Randall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBIN REEVEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Robin_Reeve@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CASEY REIERSONTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43233
Casey_Reierson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
FREDERICK REINKETEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47221
Frederick_Reinke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANITA REINKEMAINTENANCE
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
Anita_Reinke@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KARIN REVERINGSECRETARY
NORTHERN
333-3260
45201
krevering@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHARLES RICHARDSTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
rrichards@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN RICHARDSTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45229
srichards@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRISHA RICHARDSONTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43212
Trisha_Richardson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DARLENE RIEWERTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44233
driewer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER RITCHIETEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63703
hritchie@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JERI ROBBINSTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51018
Jeri_Robbins@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BYRON ROCKBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
SUSAN ROETMANSECRETARY
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
sroetman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANGELA ROGERS-ELSTADTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42223
arogers@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN ROHDER IITEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42246
srohder@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAMELA ROIGERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51019
proiger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN ROLF-KROSSENMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Karen_Rolf-Krossen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHLEY ROTHENBERGERPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
Ashley_Rothenberger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SONJA ROWLANDSECRETARY
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31134
srowland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEAH ROWLANDPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Leah_Rowland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA RUDTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Rebecca_Rud@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALISHA RUDETEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46406
Alisha_Rude@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROMI RUDOLPHPARAPROFESSIONAL
D.E.C. BYLAW
333-3299
0
Romi_Rudolph@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIANA RUETERTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45240
Briana_Rueter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANIE RUPPTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45246
Stephanie_Rupp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GRETCHEN RUSCHTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43216
Gretchen_Rusch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DONNA RUSTSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63326
drust@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANISIA RUSTANDPARAPROFESSIONAL
OSHKI
333-3299
0
Anisia_Rustand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS RYANTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43246
tryan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEIDI RYANTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41220
hryan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAMES SAARITEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63428
jsaari@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SAMUEL SACCOMANMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Samuel_Saccoman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOAN SAGEDAHLPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
jsagedahl@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANELLE SAIGERTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
jsaiger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALICIA SAMSONTEACHER
JACK & JILL
755-3133
0
asamson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRENDA SANDCONF ADM SUPPORT
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31111
bsand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANICE SANDEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
jsande@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER SANDETEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47232
Heather_Sande@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RONDA SANDERSPARAPROFESSIONAL
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Ronda_Sanders@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JAYNE SANDQUISTFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
jsandquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AIMEE SANDQUISTPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Aimee_Sandquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY SANDSTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41233
Jeffrey_Sands@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHLEY SANDSTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
53021
Ashley_Sands@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER SANFORDSECRETARY
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
52051
Jennifer_Sanford@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THOMAS SANKSTONEBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
EDWARD SATKOBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
DAVID SAUERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
DIANE SAUERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
KAREN SAVOIECOTA
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42245
ksavoie@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LIANA SCHAEFERTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44215
lschaefer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RYAN SCHAFERSCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37210
Ryan_Schafer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GUY SCHERMERHORNTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63436
Guy_Schermerhorn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTEN SCHIMANSKIPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Kristen_Schimanski@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM SCHONEBERGERPARAPROFESSIONAL
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
0
kschoneberger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY SCHOONOVERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63412
kschoonover@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHEN SCHREIBERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51021
Stephen_Schreiber@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KENNETH SCHREIBERTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63354
schreibe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATHANIEL SCHREIBERPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Nathaniel_Schreiber@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT SCHUETTEPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Scott_Schuette@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA SCHUSSMANTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44241
lschussman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LUANN SCHUSSMANPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63150
Lu_Schussman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ABRAM SCHWARTZTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51017
aschwartz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET SCHWARTZPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
jschwartz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
EVAN SCHWARTZPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Evan_Schwartz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH SCOFIELDTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43210
Sarah_Scofield@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER SEITZSPEECH THERAPIST
COMM SERVICE CTR
333-8329
0
Jennifer_Seitz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICHOLAS SEITZMAINENTANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Nicholas_Seitz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTY SETTLEPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Kristy_Settle@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RANAE SEYKORAPRINCIPAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63320
Ranae_Seykora@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDSI SHANAHANTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42225
Lindsi_Shanahan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JASON SHEETSBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
AMY SHEFFIELDTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63444
asheffield@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SUSAN SHELQUISTSCHOOL AGE CHILDCARE FACILITATOR
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
333-3284
35309
sshelquist@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN SHERFTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
ksherf@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA SHERWOODTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47220
asherwood@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CRAIG SHINABARGARTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58131
Craig_Shinabargar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN SHINDELARBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
JON SHORTERTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42236
jshorter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TERESA SIEMERSPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
tsiemers@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LENORE SIEMSTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43224
lsiems@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA SIMONSSPEECH THERAPIST
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
lsimons@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JULIA SIMONSTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47216
Julia_Simons@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMY SKALATEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51043
askala@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEAN SKAREMAINTENANCE
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
dskare@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEAH SKERIKPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Leah_Skerik@bemidji.k12.mn.us
REBECCA SKIPPERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56081
Rebecca_Skipper@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SCOTT SKIPTONMAINTENANCE
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
0
Scott_Skipton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LEAH SLETTENPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
lsletten@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TIMOTHY SLOUGHTEACHER
SOLWAY
467-3232
47211
Timothy_Slough@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAROLYN SMIARSECRETARY
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33105
Carolyn_Smair@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY SMITHTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44222
jeff.smith@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SANDRA SMITHPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Sandra_Smith@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOANNE SMITHCOMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37215
JoAnne_Smith@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HAYLEE SMITHPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
LYDIA SMYTHETEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58101
lsmythe@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN SNEIDETEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57171
ssneide@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH SOLUMPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51052
Deborah_Solum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN SOLUMPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Brian_Solum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARY SORENSONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51040
mjksorenson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEANNA SORENSON-HALVERSONHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
0
DeAnna_Halverson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDSAY SPANGLERFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
Lindsay_Spangler@bemidji.k12.mn.us
COLLEEN SPECKPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
44210
colleen.speck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN SPINDLERSAFETY MANAGER & WAREHOUSE/PURCHASING SUPERVISOR
WAREHOUSE
333-3149
32149
sspindler@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBRA SPRINGERFOOD SERVICE
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Debra_Springer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHRYN ST GERMAINETEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42233
Kate_StGermaine@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER ST PETERTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43242
jstpeter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDREW ST PETERPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Andrew_St Peter@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA STADECOUNSELOR
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58171
astade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTOPHER STADEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Kristopher_Stade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JASON STANOCHPRINCIPAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63306
Jason_Stanoch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH STANOCHTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45237
Deborah_Stanoch@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NATHANIEL STATTONTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63442
Nate_Statton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRIAN STEFANICHPRINCIPALS
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63305
bstefanich@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SAGE STEFANICHPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
sage@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOEL STEFFENTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
jsteffen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LENNAE STEVENSTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57141
lstevens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MICHAEL STEVENSTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63440
mstevens@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH STEWARTTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45228
Sarah_Stewart@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NANCY STITTSWORTHPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
nstittsworth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DANIELLE STITTSWORTHTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Danielle_Stittsworth@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACQUELINE STOFFELTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63451
Jacqueline_Stoffel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BRYAN STOFFELTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63415
bstoffel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICK STOUTBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
MICHELE STRANDTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46319
mstrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBERT STRANDTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63443
rstrand@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TONJA STRANGERBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
STACI STRASSBURGSECRETARY
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
31124
Staci_Strassburg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEBORAH STROWBRIDGEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63471
dstrow@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JODY STROWBRIDGEFOOD SERVICE
NORTHERN
333-3260
45209
jstrowbridge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
THERESA STRUKELTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43232
tstrukel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TONY SUNDVALLMAINTENANCE
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
34108
tsundvall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVE SUSMILCHBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
LEIGH SWANSONTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63706
Leigh_Swanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET SWANSONFOOD SERVICE
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Janet_Swanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ASHLEIGH SWANSONSPEECH THERAPIST
COMMUNITY SERV CTR
333-8329
0
Ashleigh_Swanson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JESSICA SWEAZEYBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
BRADLEY TAKKUNENTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63333
btakkunen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSEPH TEIXEIRAPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Joseph_Teixeira@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MARTIN TEMPLETONSPEECH THERAPIST
CENTRAL
333-3220
41236
mtempleton@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AMANDA TEMPLINPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Amanda_Templin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WENDY TEMPLINPRINCIPAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
45202
Wendy_Templin@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LAURA TENNEYPARAPROFESSIONAL
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Laura_Tenney@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NISSA THARALDSONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51041
Nissa_Tharaldson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIANE THOMASONTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42220
Diane_Thomason@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN THOMPSONTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45246
sthompson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BURKE THORSONMAINTENANCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Burke_Thorson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEVEN THORSONPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
sthorson@bemidji.k21.mn.us
CHRISTINE THRONSONTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
0
Christine_Thronson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KYLE TIMMSPARAPROFESSIONAL
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Kyle_Timms@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALISON TISDELLTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45216
Alison_Tisdell@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ROBIN TOLKINENHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63317
Robin_Tolkinen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RICHARD TOWARDTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63353
rtoward@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANNE TREPANIERSECRETARY
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
33102
atrepanier@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DOYLE TURNERTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
dturner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RACHEL TUSLERPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
Rachel_Tusler@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICIA TVERSTOLPARAPROFESSIONAL
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
ptverstol@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CAMI UHLENHOPPSECRETARY
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63321
Cami_Uhlenhopp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELIZABETH ULVEPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
eulve@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN VANCAMPMAINTENANCE
NORTHERN
333-3260
45218
jvancamp@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHLEEN VANWERTPRINCIPAL
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46303
kvanwert@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KRISTINA VANWILGEN-HAMMITTTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63421
kvanwilgen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRACI VAUGHNTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43213
tvaughn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ANDRA VAUGHNTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
52021
Andra_Vaughn@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DUSTIN VERMEERSCHBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
DEBRA VIKRETEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Deb_Vikre@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA VINDTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42240
lvind@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KAREN VLECKSECRETARY
DISTRICT OFFICE
333-3100
36160
Karen_Vleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DORIS VLECKTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42218
dvleck@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KURT VOELKNERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58091
klongvoelkner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER VOGECOUNSELOR
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63324
jvoge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ELSA VOLTZCOMPUTER NETWORK SPECIALIST
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56221
evoltz@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JEFFREY WADETEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45241
jwade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE WADETEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
45212
Christine_Wade@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SONIA WADENAINDIAN EDUCATION COORDINATOR
MIDDLE SCHOOL
441-6355
0
Sonia_Wadena@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MIRIAM WAGARMEDICAL ASSISTANCE CLAIMS PROCESSOR
RELATED SERVICES - PBE
333-3115
37222
Miriam_Wagar@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH WAGNERPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
JAMES WALKERTEACHER
FIRST CITY SCHOOL
333-3458
0
jwalker@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALEXIS WALLTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63455
Alexis_Wall@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KEVEN WALLERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
57021
kwaller@bemidji.k12.mn.us
AUSTIN WALLESTADPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Austin_Wallestad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HELEN WAMSTADPARAPROFESSIONAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
0
Helen_Wamstad@bemidji.k12.mn.us
VICKIE WANGBERGTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51009
vbwangberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KATHERINE WANGBERGTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63375
Katherine_Wangberg@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ERICA WARDTEACHER
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Erica_Ward@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LISA WASNUKFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
.
HELEN WASSEGIJIGTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
56141
hwassegijig@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JANET WEAVERTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
53052
jweaver@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CARLA WEBERTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
CARLA WEEKSFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
55131
Carla_Weeks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLI WEIDNERCOTA
COMM SERVICES CTR
333-8329
0
Kelli_Weidner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTIE WEIDNERPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
cweidner@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BECKY WEIKELFOOD SERVICE
LINCOLN
333-3250
0
Becky_Weikel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LINDA WEIKELFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
.
EDWARD “TED” WEIRPARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
0
Edward_Weir@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOSHUA WELLSFOOD SERVICE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63196
.
PATRICIA WELTEPRINCIPAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43203
pwelte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PATRICIA WELTEPRINCIPAL
CENTRAL
333-3220
41202
pwelte@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL WENDLANDTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41224
Jill_Wendland@bemidji.k12.mn.us
ALICE WENDORFFBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
MICHAEL WENDORFFMAINTENANCE
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63466
Michael_Wendorff@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BONNIE WENTZELPARAPROFESSIONAL
SOLWAY
467-3232
0
bwentzel@bemidji.k12.mn.us
GENEVIEVE WERLEINFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
.
TAMA WESELYPRINCIPAL
SOLWAY
467-3232
47203
twesely@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JACOB WESTRUMTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63426
Jacob_Westrum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DIANE WHALENTEACHER
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
dwhalen@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIM WHELANPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
kwhelan@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICHOLAS WHITEPARAPROFESSIONAL
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
0
Nick_White@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KEITH WHITINGBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
KATHERINE WHITTINGTONTEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51051
kwhittington@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRAVIS WHITTINGTONTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42253
Travis_Whittington@bemidji.k12.mn.us
NICK WICHERNPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
nwichern@bemidji.k12.mn.us
DEREK WICKUMTEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63343
dwickum@bemidji.k12.mn.us
SARAH WILCOXPARAPROFESSIONAL
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
0
Sarah_Wilcox@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KIMBERLY WILKINSPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
ASHLEY WILLARDTEACHER
CENTRAL
333-3220
41245
Ashley_Willard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
BYRON WILLARDPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Byron_Willard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
PAULA WILLARDPARAPROFESSIONAL
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
Paula_Willard@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JENNIFER WILLETEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44225
jwille@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JOHN WILLIAMSTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44218
johnny5@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MELISSA WILLIAMSTEACHER
NORTHERN
333-3260
0
Melissa_Williams@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TODD WILSONMAINTENANCE
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
0
Todd_Wilson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RONALD WILSONCAREER ACADEMIC ADVISOR
HIGH SCHOOL
444-1600
63318
Ron_Wilson@bemidji.k12.mn.us
RONALD WINDBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
KYLE WINDBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
PAULINE WINGESOCIAL WORKER
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
58181
pwinge@bemidji.k12.mn.us
STEPHANIE WINGERHEALTH PARAPROFESSIONAL
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46315
Stephanie_Winger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI WINGERFOOD SERVICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Lori_Winger@bemidji.k12.mn.us
JILL WINTERSPARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
0
Jill_Winters@bemidji.k12.mn.us
CHRISTINE WISDOMFOOD SERVICE
J.W. SMITH
333-3290
43206
Chris_Wisdom@bemidji.k12.mn.us
MILES WITTMERMAINTENANCE
LINCOLN
333-3250
44304
mwittmer@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY WOLFTEACHER
HORACE MAY
333-3240
42219
kwolf@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER WOODBERRYBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
.
DANA WOODSTEACHER
LINCOLN
333-3250
44209
Dana_Woods@bemidji.k12.mn.us
WESLEY WRIGHTBUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
333-3225
0
DEBBY YATESTEACHER
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
36232
dyates@bemidji.k12.mn.us
LORI YERBICHSECRETARY
PAUL BUNYAN
333-3119
46301
lyerbich@bemidji.k12.mn.us
TRAVIS ZACHMANCOUNSELOR
MIDDLE SCHOOL
333-3215
51961
tzachman@bemidji.k12.mn.us
HEATHER ZYLKAPARAPROFESSIONAL
HORACE MAY
333-3240
0
Heather_Zylka@bemidji.k12.mn.us
KELLY ZYLLODISTRICT TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS SPECIALIST
FACILITIES MAINT
333-3163
34121
Kelly_Zyllo@bemidji.k12.mn.us
,