Office

Principal – Jason Luksik

 

Secretary – Elaine Miller

 

Playground Supervisor – Amy Beighley

 

Health Office – Jenny Jacobson

 

Kindergarten

Mellissa Anderson 

 

Robyn Edwards

 

Doreen Felts

 

Meagan Bodeker

 

First Grade

Kim Bolte

 

Marlie Kingery

 

Krista Lillo-Klinke

 

Diana Kingbird

 

Second Grade

Jessica Hansen

 

Kristen Johanneck

 

Lisa Schussman

 

Liana Schaefer

 

Third Grade

Erin Morehouse

Ann Edlund

Jackie Brouse 

John Williams

Specials

Art – Amanda Nelson

 

Physical Ed. – Kailee Matejcek

 

Music – Janna Carlson

 

Physical Ed. – Jim Cleveland

 

Library Para – Colleen Speck

 

Technology – Eric Sayler

 

Librarian/Media – Kate Molde

 

Indian Education

Ingrid Mesarina

Jaimie Myers

Special Education

Lindsey Norvold

Janet Peterson

Zach Melin

Becky Campbell

Not Pictured:
Kristen Fenner
Gwen Hunt

Title 1

Darlene Riewer

Heather Sande -Reading Recovery

 

Reading Recovery – Maureen Johnson

Kathy McKeown

Nicole Lutz

Paraprofessionals

Special Ed. – Ashley Rothenburger

Special Ed. – Sylvia Fossen

Special Ed. – Jacki Molnar

Special Ed. – Nancy Lundt

Special Ed. – Kristy Settle

Special Ed. – Jacob Hanson

Special Ed. – Tonie Black

Special Ed. – Susan Poole

Special Ed. – Natasha Luebben

Special Ed. – Jody Kennedy

Special Ed. – Morgan Krause

Laura Srucki

 

Title 1 – Cindy Nelson

Title 1 – Anna Drummond

Title 1 – Sandy Smith

Pam Noehring

Food Services

Cindy Mohs

 

Becky Weikel

 

Carla Quinn

 

Custodians

Mike Wendorff

 

Brian Fernandes

 

Mike Bean

 

Staff

American Reading Corp. – Johanna Furuseth

Steve Thorson – Attendance Monitor

 

Technology Integrationist – Dana Woods

Tammy Waldhausen – Skills Worker

Amanda Mix – RTI Math and Science Specialist

Janet Peterson – Speech Teacher

Shaylee Ostby – Mental Health Professional

Sheri Jahner – Speech Teacher

If there are any errors in your name, missing your picture or are not listed please contact Eric Sayler~ eric_sayler@isd31.net